CHARTERED ACCOUNTANT

NAME, DESIGNATION & ADDRESSOFFICE NUMBERMOBILE, RESIDENCE NO.
B.M. Verma & Co. Jharmajri, Baddi01795-281858094180-67110
Apra & Associates Motia Palza, Baddi092185-41532
Chender Shekher & Associates01795-245720092185-03362
Ravinder K. Sharma & Co., Baddi098165-40303
R. Mehandi Ratta, Baddi09816054520
Mohinder Daleep & Co., Baddi01795-271858094180-67110
Aarya & Associates, Baddi/Chandigarh01795-244408098140-23364
Pawan K. Sharma & Associates, Baddi01795-247184098163-95184
Parasher & Co. (Charted Engg./Valuer, Surveyor)246944,221381092185-21381
N.K. Bhandari, Parveen & Co.01704-222198094120-58942

Please leave your comments or suggestions !