B.B.N. INDUSTRIES ASSOCIATIONS OFFICE BEARER

NAME, DESIGNATION & ADDRESSOFFICE NUMBERMOBILE, RESIDENCE NO.
Vice President: Poonam Sharma01795-271001-16098050-99899
Gen. Secretory: Y.S. Guleria01795-220492-94098160-55260
Organizing Secretory: Ashwani Sharma01795-392138-39088947-23003
Advisor: Deepak Bhandary01795-246228094172-88081
Finance Secretory: Vipan Gupta01795-24439098160-44399
Sumit Sharma, Chairman Taxation Committee01795-245855098160-60055
Press Secretory: Sanjay Khurana01795-236941-42098160-25491

Please leave your comments or suggestions !