TRANSPORT UNIONS (Truck-Tempo-Pick-Up)

NAME, DESIGNATION & ADDRESSOFFICE NUMBERMOBILE, RESIDENCE NO.
Himalya Pick-Up Operator Union Baddi092185-45067
Taxi Union Baddi01795-316331093189-89413
Three Wheeler Operator Union, Baddi01795-320443092189-24655
Truck Union, Baddi244857,244157
Truck Union, Barotiwala01792-255247
Tempo Union, Baddi247513,244563
Maharaja Sewa Society Force, Union Baddi01795-246670094180-80510
Tata Ace, Baddi Nalagarh Road, Baddi01795-320779094183-20236

Please leave your comments or suggestions !